Paul Bunyan Extreme Race

Nisswa, MN

Participant List

Participants 439
  • 48% Male
  • 52% Female
Participant Race Name Age Group Wave

ZOE ADAMS ( Bib # 121 )

Pequot Lakes, MN

PBX 19 & Under 9:00 am Wave

SARAH ADAMS ( Bib # 120 )

Pequot Lakes, MN

PBX 40 to 49 9:00 am Wave

TRAVIS ALBRECHT ( Bib # 199 )

Brainerd, MN

PBX 19 & Under 9:30 am Wave

KRISTIN ALBRECHT ( Bib # 195 )

Staples, MN

PBX 19 & Under 9:30 am Wave

ABBY ALBRECHT ( Bib # 193 )

Staples, MN

PBX 19 & Under 9:30 am Wave

CLARISA ALBRECHT ( Bib # 194 )

Staples, MN

PBX 20 to 29 9:30 am Wave

NADINE ALBRECHT ( Bib # 198 )

Brainerd, MN

PBX 40 to 49 9:30 am Wave

CHRIS ALBRECHT ( Bib # 197 )

Brainerd, MN

PBX 40 to 49 9:30 am Wave

ALAN ALBRECHT ( Bib # 196 )

Staples, MN

PBX 50 to 59 9:30 am Wave

MIRANDA ALEXANDER ( Bib # 358 )

Grand Forks, ND

PBX 20 to 29 11:30 am Wave

TYCE ANDERSON ( Bib # 418 )

Morris, MN

PBX 19 & Under 2:00 pm Wave

DALTON ANDERSON ( Bib # 1 )

St Francis, MN

PBX 19 & Under 8:00 am Competition Wave

ANDREW ANDERSON ( Bib # 385 )

Cold spring, MN

PBX 19 & Under 1:30 pm Wave

DUSTIN ANDERSON ( Bib # 267 )

Hankinson, ND

PBX 30 to 39 10:00 am Wave

DOUG ANDERSON ( Bib # 417 )

Morris, MN

PBX 40 to 49 2:00 pm Wave

JOE ANDERSON ( Bib # 49 )

Pine River, MN

PBX 40 to 49 8:30 am Wave

JAY ANDERSON ( Bib # 2 )

St Francis, MN

PBX 40 to 49 8:00 am Competition Wave

RILEY ANDRES ( Bib # 386 )

Baxter, MN

PBX 19 & Under 1:30 pm Wave

Amit Arora ( Bib # 395 )

Garrison, MN

PBX 20 to 29 1:30 pm Wave

SHERRI BAIER ( Bib # 200 )

Nisswa, MN

PBX 50 to 59 9:30 am Wave

GRACE BALFANZ ( Bib # 122 )

Pequot Lakes, MN

PBX 20 to 29 9:00 am Wave

TIGERLILY BASS ( Bib # 3 )

Merrifield, MN

PBX 19 & Under 8:00 am Competition Wave

TATE BENNETT ETZELL ( Bib # 50 )

Inver Grove Heights, MN

PBX 19 & Under 8:30 am Wave

KATIE BERGES ( Bib # 201 )

Lake Hubert, MN

PBX 19 & Under 9:30 am Wave

TANYA BERGH ( Bib # 361 )

Audubon, MN

PBX 40 to 49 1:00 pm Wave
    Page:     next >   last >>