Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Paul Bunyan Extreme Race
Nisswa, MN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
PBX 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
19 & Under
20 to 29
30 to 39
40 to 49
50 to 59
60 & Over
Unknown Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
415
VANESSA MEYERS
00:28:39
9:14/mile
99
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
38
RYAN TROUT
00:26:38
8:35/mile
18
M
1
5k Female 19 & Under
1st
483
ADDISON LORBER
00:38:37
12:27/mile
12
F
6
2nd
419
KYLIE MONSON
00:39:50
12:50/mile
16
F
9
3rd
663
ALI CROCHET
00:40:46
13:08/mile
17
F
11
5k Male 19 & Under
1st
598
COHEN FRITZ
00:28:24
9:09/mile
11
M
3
2nd
634
EVAN RAICHE
00:28:30
9:11/mile
11
M
4
3rd
599
CADEN FRITZ
00:30:16
9:45/mile
12
M
6
5k Female 20 to 29
1st
26
SHAINA RUD
00:33:04
10:39/mile
24
F
2
2nd
40
TRACY WIMMER
00:35:12
11:21/mile
22
F
5
3rd
18
MARIAH NELSON
00:39:19
12:40/mile
28
F
8
5k Male 20 to 29
1st
7
CYRIS EAGLE TAIL
00:28:24
9:09/mile
22
M
2
2nd
1
JONATHAN AGA
00:33:42
10:51/mile
25
M
20
3rd
400
BRANDON HOLMES
00:33:54
10:55/mile
24
M
21
5k Female 30 to 39
1st
131
STEPHANIE BRIGHT
00:39:07
12:37/mile
37
F
7
2nd
2
HOPE BRANDON
00:40:22
13:01/mile
39
F
10
3rd
15
TRACY MATROS
00:41:17
13:18/mile
32
F
12
5k Male 30 to 39
1st
19
DUSTIN NELSON
00:32:26
10:27/mile
33
M
13
2nd
588
MATT BROWN
00:32:37
10:31/mile
39
M
14
3rd
190
LUKE SCHRAMM
00:32:39
10:31/mile
31
M
15
5k Female 40 to 49
1st
600
STEPHANIE FRITZ
00:33:15
10:43/mile
44
F
3
2nd
177
COURTNEY NEIFERT
00:34:21
11:04/mile
43
F
4
3rd
280
CHRISTINA REGAS
00:42:07
13:35/mile
46
F
23
5k Male 40 to 49
1st
568
CHRIS BUNNIS
00:30:11
9:43/mile
40
M
5
2nd
28
TIM SKELLY
00:32:05
10:20/mile
43
M
12
3rd
123
HARVEY ANDERSON
00:32:50
10:35/mile
41
M
16
5k Female 50 to 59
1st
742
Teri Cram
00:48:07
15:31/mile
55
F
60
2nd
739
VICKIE ZELL
01:02:19
20:05/mile
56
F
174
3rd
317
DONNA CUMMINGS
01:02:52
20:16/mile
51
F
186
5k Male 50 to 59
1st
174
JOHN MILLER
00:34:21
11:04/mile
54
M
24
2nd
692
DENNIS ROSEMARK
00:35:07
11:19/mile
50
M
27
3rd
611
DEAN JOHNSON
00:45:03
14:31/mile
51
M
113
5k Female 60 & Over
1st
386
DONNA BROWN
01:13:41
23:45/mile
70
F
280
2nd
206
SUSANNA STOLP
02:01:31
39:11/mile
68
F
376
5k Male 60 & Over
1st
35
PETER THORNE
00:50:23
16:15/mile
60
M
161
2nd
431
DUANE REESE
00:59:55
19:19/mile
60
M
227
3rd
55
TERRENCE CONDER
01:05:50
21:13/mile
67
M
253