|
BRADLEY AASEN
( Bib # 210 )
Saint Cloud, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
20 to 29
|
9:30 am Wave
|
|
KRISTIN ADAMS
( Bib # 298 )
Marshall, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
20 to 29
|
10:00 am Wave
|
|
MICHAEL ADAMS
( Bib # 379 )
Hazen, ND
|
PBX 5k
|
30 to 39
|
10:30 am Wave
|
|
JONATHAN AGA
( Bib # 1 )
Golden Valley, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
20 to 29
|
8:00 am Competition Wave
|
|
Elliana Albrecht
( Bib # 766 )
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
LACEY ALBRECHT
( Bib # 579 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
30 to 39
|
1:00 pm Wave
|
|
Hans Albrecht
( Bib # 767 )
|
PBX 5k
|
30 to 39
|
|
|
CHRIS ALBRECHT
( Bib # 522 )
Crosby, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
40 to 49
|
11:30 am Wave
|
|
MATTHEW ALBRECHT
( Bib # 580 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
40 to 49
|
1:00 pm Wave
|
|
VAL ALECKSON
( Bib # 581 )
Pine River, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
40 to 49
|
1:00 pm Wave
|
|
COLE ANDERSON
( Bib # 44 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
8:30 am Wave
|
|
TYCE ANDERSON
( Bib # 694 )
Morris, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
2:00 pm Wave
|
|
NEVAEH ANDERSON
( Bib # 695 )
Morris, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
2:00 pm Wave
|
|
ZACH ANDERSON
( Bib # 524 )
brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
20 to 29
|
11:30 am Wave
|
|
ADAM ANDERSON
( Bib # 45 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
30 to 39
|
8:30 am Wave
|
|
ADAM ANDERSON
( Bib # 566 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
30 to 39
|
12:00 pm Wave
|
|
JOSH ANDERSON
( Bib # 523 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
30 to 39
|
11:30 am Wave
|
|
NATALIE ANDERSON
( Bib # 125 )
Grand Rapids, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
30 to 39
|
9:00 am Wave
|
|
JORDAN ANDERSON
( Bib # 124 )
Grand Rapids, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
30 to 39
|
9:00 am Wave
|
|
DOUG ANDERSON
( Bib # 696 )
Morris, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
30 to 39
|
2:00 pm Wave
|
|
HARVEY ANDERSON
( Bib # 123 )
Nisswa, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
40 to 49
|
9:00 am Wave
|
|
JOE ANDERSON
( Bib # 46 )
Pine River, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
40 to 49
|
8:30 am Wave
|
|
AUGUST ASKEGAARD
( Bib # 299 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
20 to 29
|
10:00 am Wave
|
|
JUSTIN ASMUS
( Bib # 697 )
Morris, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
2:00 pm Wave
|
|
JOANNA ATKINS-COLLINS
( Bib # 660 )
Baxter, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
40 to 49
|
1:30 pm Wave
|