|
Kennidi Goble
( Bib # 761 )
Baxter
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
EMMA FLAWS
( Bib # 327 )
Merrifield, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
10:00 am Wave
|
|
FINN TORKELSON
( Bib # 370 )
Merrifield, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
10:00 am Wave
|
|
ISABELLA MACDONALD
( Bib # 622 )
Sauk Centre, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
1:00 pm Wave
|
|
KENYON WEIZENEGGER
( Bib # 516 )
Baxter, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
11:00 am Wave
|
|
AUBREE WEIZENEGGER
( Bib # 515 )
Baxter, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
11:00 am Wave
|
|
BENNETT BROWN
( Bib # 586 )
Plymouth, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
1:00 pm Wave
|
|
ABBY WOOG
( Bib # 294 )
Nisswa, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
9:30 am Wave
|
|
COLE ANDERSON
( Bib # 44 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
8:30 am Wave
|
|
RYAN DAMAN
( Bib # 389 )
Bemidji, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
10:30 am Wave
|
|
SIMON WAGNER
( Bib # 108 )
Baxter, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
8:30 am Wave
|
|
ELIZABETH SARVIE
( Bib # 638 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
1:00 pm Wave
|
|
FINN FOGARTY
( Bib # 464 )
Pequot Lakes, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
11:00 am Wave
|
|
GRAY GIBSON
( Bib # 701 )
Alberta, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
2:00 pm Wave
|
|
EMILY REGAS
( Bib # 497 )
Duluth, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
11:00 am Wave
|
|
HARPER MCKEE
( Bib # 544 )
Prairie Village, KS
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
11:30 am Wave
|
|
AVERY JOHNSON
( Bib # 612 )
Becker, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
1:00 pm Wave
|
|
SEAN ENGELSTAD
( Bib # 531 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
11:30 am Wave
|
|
PRESTON REED
( Bib # 181 )
Deer River, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
9:00 am Wave
|
|
LEVI HUDDLESTON
( Bib # 607 )
Vergas, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
1:00 pm Wave
|
|
PEYTON LEMIEUR
( Bib # 723 )
Baxter, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
3:00 pm Waves
|
|
BRIDGET COLLINS
( Bib # 662 )
Baxter, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
1:30 pm Wave
|
|
Andrew Weirens
( Bib # 737 )
Brainerd
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
Logan Fogarty
( Bib # 745 )
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
ELISA FLAWS
( Bib # 328 )
Merrifield, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
10:00 am Wave
|